Free company profile — no paywall, no login

AirFlowControl SA

Born, Lucembursko

AirFlowControl SA, Born, Lucembursko · Registrační číslo: B111150 · Právní forma: SA · Stav: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

130.000 € Estimate

Umsatz2016: 420.000 €2017: 360.000 €2018: 220.000 €2019: 130.000 €
2016201720182019

Financials

Indicator31.12.201631.12.201731.12.201831.12.2019
Bilanzsumme184.773 €152.674 €90.002 €50.544 €
Gewinn2.597,52 €−13.745,70 €343.485 €2.362.165 €
Umsatz420.000 €e360.000 €e220.000 €e130.000 €e
Umsatzrendite0,6 %e−3,8 %e156,1 %e1.817,1 %e
Eigenkapital116.330 €102.584 €86.069 €48.234 €
EK-Quote63 %67,2 %95,6 %95,4 %
EK-Rendite2,2 %−13,4 %399,1 %4.897,3 %
Steuern1.380,30 €13.708,94 €535,00 €535,00 €
Steuer-Quote53,1 %—0,2 %0 %
Forderungen134.773 €9.586,13 €3.692,48 €3.528,82 €
Verbindlichkeiten68.443 €50.090 €3.932,75 €1.199,05 €
Umsatz CAGR—−14,3 %e−27,6 %e−32,4 %e
Kassenbestand—93.088 €36.309 €47.015 €
Gewinn CAGR———587,7 %

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2016-12-312017-12-312018-12-312019-12-31
VERMÖGEN184.773152.67490.00250.544
Nicht eingezahltes gezeichnetes Kapital0000
Anlagevermögen50.00050.00050.0000
Finanzaktiva50.00050.00050.000—
Umlaufvermögen134.773102.67440.00250.544
Schuldner134.7739.5863.6923.529
Bargeld bei der Bank und in der Hand—93.08836.30947.015
KAPITAL, RÜCKLAGEN UND VERBINDLICHKEITEN184.773152.67490.00250.544
Kapital und Rücklagen116.330102.58486.06948.234
Gezeichnetes Kapital33.00033.00033.00033.000
Reserven7.5759.7759.7759.775
Gewinn- oder Verlustvortrag73.15773.55459.80943.294
Ergebnis des Geschäftsjahres2.598-13.746343.4852.362.165
Zwischendividenden——-360.000-2.400.000
Proviant———1.111
Gläubiger68.44350.0903.9331.199

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Löschung

    05.06.2020 Löschung

    Rcsf
  2. Präsident Mike Hein

    15.06.2015 - 05.06.2020 Präsident Mike Hein

    Rcsf
  3. Direktor Carlo Hein

    15.06.2015 - 05.06.2020 Direktor Carlo Victor Jean-Pierre Hein

    Rcsf
  4. Direktor Guy Stamet

    15.06.2015 - 26.07.2019 Direktor Guy Stamet

    Rcsf
  5. Eintragung

    19.10.2005 Eintragung

    Rcsp

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of AirFlowControl SA? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

36 companies are registered in Born in total.

FAQ — AirFlowControl SA

What is the registration number of AirFlowControl SA?
AirFlowControl SA je registrován pod číslem B111150 v oficiálním registru (Lucembursko).
Kde je AirFlowControl SA registrován?
AirFlowControl SA má registrovanou adresu v Born, Lucembursko.
Je výpis z registru AirFlowControl SA zdarma?
Ano. Eulerpool poskytuje všechna data z firemního rejstříku – včetně kompletního záznamu AirFlowControl SA – zcela zdarma, bez nutnosti přihlášení.

Oficiální matriční záznam

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Oficiální matriční záznam — AirFlowControl SA
legal_nameAirFlowControl SA
legal_cityBorn
registration_authority_entity_idB111150
legal_jurisdictionLU
headquarters_cityBorn
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeSA
registry_id6485112162
sourceregistry